Pawsada

Daycare & Pet Care · Mill City

Bone Yard Dog Treats 123

721 NE Santiam Blvd, Mill City, OR

Bone Yard Dog Treats 123 offers dog daycare and pet care in Mill City See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this daycare & pet care.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Bone Yard Dog Treats 123 and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Bone Yard Dog Treats 123

We'll hold this for Bone Yard Dog Treats 123 and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Mill City?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Bone Yard Dog Treats 123? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.