Pawsada

Daycare & Pet Care · Batavia

Dog Crazy Daycare & Spa

4372 Batavia Elba Townline Rd, Batavia, NY

Dog Crazy Daycare & Spa offers dog daycare and pet care in Batavia See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this daycare & pet care.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Batavia

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Dog Crazy Daycare & Spa and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Dog Crazy Daycare & Spa

We'll hold this for Dog Crazy Daycare & Spa and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Batavia?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Dog Crazy Daycare & Spa? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.