Pawsada

Daycare & Pet Care · Clanton

Happy Days Pet Resort & Daycare

102 County Road 68, Clanton, AL

Happy Days Pet Resort & Daycare offers dog daycare and pet care in Clanton See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this daycare & pet care.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Happy Days Pet Resort & Daycare and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Happy Days Pet Resort & Daycare

We'll hold this for Happy Days Pet Resort & Daycare and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Clanton?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Happy Days Pet Resort & Daycare? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.