Pawsada

Daycare & Pet Care · Franktown

Hidden Ridge Farm

2870 Flintwood Rd, Franktown, CO

Hidden Ridge Farm offers dog daycare and pet care in Franktown See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this daycare & pet care.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Franktown

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Hidden Ridge Farm and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Hidden Ridge Farm

We'll hold this for Hidden Ridge Farm and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Franktown?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Hidden Ridge Farm? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.