Pawsada

Daycare & Pet Care · Lyndhurst

Just 4 Paws Pet Spa

649C Ridge Rd, Lyndhurst, NJ

Just 4 Paws Pet Spa offers dog daycare and pet care in Lyndhurst See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this daycare & pet care.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Lyndhurst

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Just 4 Paws Pet Spa and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Just 4 Paws Pet Spa

We'll hold this for Just 4 Paws Pet Spa and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Lyndhurst?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Just 4 Paws Pet Spa? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.