Pawsada

Daycare & Pet Care · Ceres

Lick Creek Retrievers

923 Lick Creek Rd, Ceres, VA

Lick Creek Retrievers offers dog daycare and pet care in Ceres See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this daycare & pet care.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Lick Creek Retrievers and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Lick Creek Retrievers

We'll hold this for Lick Creek Retrievers and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Ceres?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Lick Creek Retrievers? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.