Pawsada

Daycare & Pet Care · Bethlehem

The Beauty of Dogs

502 S Clewell St, Bethlehem, PA

The Beauty of Dogs offers dog daycare and pet care in Bethlehem See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this daycare & pet care.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Bethlehem

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at The Beauty of Dogs and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact The Beauty of Dogs

We'll hold this for The Beauty of Dogs and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Bethlehem?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own The Beauty of Dogs? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.