Pawsada

Daycare & Pet Care · Anthem

The Groomery by PetSmart

3655 W Anthem Way Ste B103, Anthem, AZ

The Groomery by PetSmart offers dog daycare and pet care in Anthem See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this daycare & pet care.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at The Groomery by PetSmart and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact The Groomery by PetSmart

We'll hold this for The Groomery by PetSmart and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Anthem?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own The Groomery by PetSmart? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.