Pawsada

Daycare & Pet Care · Canton

WhiteGem Khao Manee Cats

3131 W Tuscarawas St, Canton, OH

WhiteGem Khao Manee Cats offers dog daycare and pet care in Canton See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this daycare & pet care.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Canton

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at WhiteGem Khao Manee Cats and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact WhiteGem Khao Manee Cats

We'll hold this for WhiteGem Khao Manee Cats and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Canton?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own WhiteGem Khao Manee Cats? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.