Pawsada

Groomer · Fountain Valley

Alley Cat and Dog Grooming

9457 Heil Ave, Fountain Valley, CA

Alley Cat and Dog Grooming offers dog grooming in Fountain Valley See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this groomer.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Fountain Valley

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Alley Cat and Dog Grooming and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Alley Cat and Dog Grooming

We'll hold this for Alley Cat and Dog Grooming and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Fountain Valley?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Alley Cat and Dog Grooming? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.