Pawsada

Groomer · Springville

Cali Dream Grooming

244 S Main St, Springville, UT

Cali Dream Grooming offers dog grooming in Springville See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this groomer.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Springville

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Cali Dream Grooming and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Cali Dream Grooming

We'll hold this for Cali Dream Grooming and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Springville?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Cali Dream Grooming? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.