Pawsada

Groomer · Brigantine

Cold Noses Pet Salon

301 11th St S, Brigantine, NJ

Cold Noses Pet Salon offers dog grooming in Brigantine See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this groomer.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Cold Noses Pet Salon and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Cold Noses Pet Salon

We'll hold this for Cold Noses Pet Salon and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Brigantine?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Cold Noses Pet Salon? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.