Pawsada

Groomer · South Point

Country Roads Pet Groom

1100 Township Road 109, South Point, OH

Country Roads Pet Groom offers dog grooming in South Point See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this groomer.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Country Roads Pet Groom and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Country Roads Pet Groom

We'll hold this for Country Roads Pet Groom and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in South Point?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Country Roads Pet Groom? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.