Pawsada

Groomer · Carver

Curry's Grooming Shop

145 S Main St #11, Carver, MA

Curry's Grooming Shop offers dog grooming in Carver See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this groomer.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Curry's Grooming Shop and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Curry's Grooming Shop

We'll hold this for Curry's Grooming Shop and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Carver?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Curry's Grooming Shop? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.