Pawsada

Groomer · Jaffrey

Gabby's Paw Wash

369 North St, Jaffrey, NH

Gabby's Paw Wash offers dog grooming in Jaffrey See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this groomer.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Gabby's Paw Wash and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Gabby's Paw Wash

We'll hold this for Gabby's Paw Wash and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Jaffrey?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Gabby's Paw Wash? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.