Pawsada

Groomer · Corona

Golden Paw Mobile Spa

1674 Greenview Ave, Corona, CA

Golden Paw Mobile Spa offers dog grooming in Corona See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this groomer.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Corona

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Golden Paw Mobile Spa and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Golden Paw Mobile Spa

We'll hold this for Golden Paw Mobile Spa and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Corona?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Golden Paw Mobile Spa? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.