Pawsada

Groomer · Wake Forest

Grooming at the Doggy Boutique

10423 Ligon Mill Rd, Wake Forest, NC

Grooming at the Doggy Boutique offers dog grooming in Wake Forest See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this groomer.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Wake Forest

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Grooming at the Doggy Boutique and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Grooming at the Doggy Boutique

We'll hold this for Grooming at the Doggy Boutique and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Wake Forest?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Grooming at the Doggy Boutique? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.