Pawsada

Groomer · Sterling

Grooming Studio of Sterling

27 Main St, Sterling, MA

Grooming Studio of Sterling offers dog grooming in Sterling See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this groomer.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Grooming Studio of Sterling and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Grooming Studio of Sterling

We'll hold this for Grooming Studio of Sterling and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Sterling?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Grooming Studio of Sterling? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.