Pawsada

Groomer · Round Rock

La Mia Bella Pet Salon

3778 Co Rd 123, Round Rock, TX

La Mia Bella Pet Salon offers dog grooming in Round Rock See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this groomer.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Round Rock

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at La Mia Bella Pet Salon and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact La Mia Bella Pet Salon

We'll hold this for La Mia Bella Pet Salon and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Round Rock?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own La Mia Bella Pet Salon? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.