Pawsada

Groomer · Houston

Mane & Minks Vet-Spa and Pet Hotel

4936 Griggs Rd, Houston, TX

Mane & Minks Vet-Spa and Pet Hotel offers dog grooming in Houston See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this groomer.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Houston

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Mane & Minks Vet-Spa and Pet Hotel and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Mane & Minks Vet-Spa and Pet Hotel

We'll hold this for Mane & Minks Vet-Spa and Pet Hotel and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Houston?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Mane & Minks Vet-Spa and Pet Hotel? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.