Pawsada

Groomer · Little Canada

Michele's Paw Spa

2900 Rice St, Little Canada, MN

Michele's Paw Spa offers dog grooming in Little Canada See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this groomer.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Michele's Paw Spa and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Michele's Paw Spa

We'll hold this for Michele's Paw Spa and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Little Canada?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Michele's Paw Spa? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.