Pawsada

Groomer · Martinez

Perfectly Pawsh Pet Salon

6635 Alhambra Ave Ste 113, Martinez, CA

Perfectly Pawsh Pet Salon offers dog grooming in Martinez See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this groomer.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Perfectly Pawsh Pet Salon and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Perfectly Pawsh Pet Salon

We'll hold this for Perfectly Pawsh Pet Salon and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Martinez?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Perfectly Pawsh Pet Salon? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.