Pawsada

Groomer · Prospect Park

Poochies Dog Grooming Salon and Boutique

643 Chester Pike, Prospect Park, PA

Poochies Dog Grooming Salon and Boutique offers dog grooming in Prospect Park See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this groomer.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Poochies Dog Grooming Salon and Boutique and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Poochies Dog Grooming Salon and Boutique

We'll hold this for Poochies Dog Grooming Salon and Boutique and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Prospect Park?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Poochies Dog Grooming Salon and Boutique? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.