Pawsada

Groomer · Okemos

The Paw Spa With Cyndi

3576 Dobie Rd, Okemos, MI

The Paw Spa With Cyndi offers dog grooming in Okemos See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this groomer.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Okemos

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at The Paw Spa With Cyndi and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact The Paw Spa With Cyndi

We'll hold this for The Paw Spa With Cyndi and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Okemos?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own The Paw Spa With Cyndi? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.