Pawsada

Groomer · Fruitport

Village Groomer

6568 Airline Hwy, Fruitport, MI

Village Groomer offers dog grooming in Fruitport See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this groomer.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Fruitport

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Village Groomer and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Village Groomer

We'll hold this for Village Groomer and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Fruitport?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Village Groomer? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.