Pawsada

Pet Store · Bechtelsville

Canine Acres Bakery & Deli

826 PA-100 North, Bechtelsville, PA

Canine Acres Bakery & Deli is a pet store in Bechtelsville See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this pet store.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Canine Acres Bakery & Deli and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Canine Acres Bakery & Deli

We'll hold this for Canine Acres Bakery & Deli and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Bechtelsville?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Canine Acres Bakery & Deli? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.