Pawsada

Pet Store · Providence

Clear Creek Pet Supplies

12325 Nebo Rd, Providence, KY

Clear Creek Pet Supplies is a pet store in Providence See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this pet store.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Clear Creek Pet Supplies and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Clear Creek Pet Supplies

We'll hold this for Clear Creek Pet Supplies and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Providence?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Clear Creek Pet Supplies? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.