Pawsada

Pet Store · Enumclaw

Cobber's Pet Pantry

1415 Blake St, Enumclaw, WA

Cobber's Pet Pantry is a pet store in Enumclaw See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this pet store.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Enumclaw

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Cobber's Pet Pantry and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Cobber's Pet Pantry

We'll hold this for Cobber's Pet Pantry and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Enumclaw?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Cobber's Pet Pantry? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.