Pawsada

Pet Store · Lewisville

Humane Society Of Lewisville

1297 Justin Rd, Lewisville, TX

Humane Society Of Lewisville is a pet store in Lewisville See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this pet store.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Lewisville

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Humane Society Of Lewisville and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Humane Society Of Lewisville

We'll hold this for Humane Society Of Lewisville and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Lewisville?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Humane Society Of Lewisville? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.