Pawsada

Pet Store · Maplewood

Imported Fish

2225 White Bear Ave N Ste 1, Maplewood, MN

Imported Fish is a pet store in Maplewood See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this pet store.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Maplewood

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Imported Fish and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Imported Fish

We'll hold this for Imported Fish and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Maplewood?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Imported Fish? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.