Pawsada

Pet Store · Katy

Pet Supplies Plus Katy West

5215 FM 1463 Ste 600, Katy, TX

Pet Supplies Plus Katy West is a pet store in Katy See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this pet store.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Katy

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Pet Supplies Plus Katy West and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Pet Supplies Plus Katy West

We'll hold this for Pet Supplies Plus Katy West and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Katy?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Pet Supplies Plus Katy West? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.