Pawsada

Pet Store · Pekin

Pet Supplies Plus Pekin

2111 Court St, Pekin, IL

Pet Supplies Plus Pekin is a pet store in Pekin See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this pet store.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Pekin

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Pet Supplies Plus Pekin and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Pet Supplies Plus Pekin

We'll hold this for Pet Supplies Plus Pekin and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Pekin?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Pet Supplies Plus Pekin? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.