Pawsada

Pet Store · Fairfield

Primal pet foods

535 Watt Dr, Fairfield, CA

Primal pet foods is a pet store in Fairfield See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this pet store.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Fairfield

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Primal pet foods and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Primal pet foods

We'll hold this for Primal pet foods and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Fairfield?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Primal pet foods? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.