Pawsada

Pet Store · Clovis

Sierra Canine Supply

1209 Hoblitt Ave Ste 101, Clovis, CA

Sierra Canine Supply is a pet store in Clovis See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this pet store.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Clovis

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Sierra Canine Supply and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Sierra Canine Supply

We'll hold this for Sierra Canine Supply and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Clovis?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Sierra Canine Supply? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.