Pawsada

Pet Store · Stamford

Whiner and Diner Eco-Chic Pet Accessories

3043 High Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT

Whiner and Diner Eco-Chic Pet Accessories is a pet store in Stamford See visit details and directions.

Be the first dog to leave pawprints at this pet store.

Every local favorite starts with one dog — check in and become its Founding Dog.

Create Your Dog's Pawsport

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Stamford

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Whiner and Diner Eco-Chic Pet Accessories and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Whiner and Diner Eco-Chic Pet Accessories

We'll hold this for Whiner and Diner Eco-Chic Pet Accessories and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Stamford?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Whiner and Diner Eco-Chic Pet Accessories? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.