Pawsada

Veterinarian · Schenectady

Aqueduct Animal Hospital

2721 Balltown Rd, Schenectady, NY

Aqueduct Animal Hospital offers veterinary care in Schenectady See visit details and directions.

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Schenectady

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Aqueduct Animal Hospital and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Aqueduct Animal Hospital

We'll hold this for Aqueduct Animal Hospital and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Schenectady?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Aqueduct Animal Hospital? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.