Pawsada

Veterinarian · Tucson

Bernarda Veterinary Hospital

2555 E Broadway Blvd, Tucson, AZ

Bernarda Veterinary Hospital offers veterinary care in Tucson See visit details and directions.

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Tucson

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Bernarda Veterinary Hospital and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Bernarda Veterinary Hospital

We'll hold this for Bernarda Veterinary Hospital and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Tucson?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Bernarda Veterinary Hospital? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.