Pawsada

Veterinarian · Carmel

Carter Veterinary Medical Center

13694 N Meridian St, Carmel, IN

Carter Veterinary Medical Center offers veterinary care in Carmel See visit details and directions.

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Carmel

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Carter Veterinary Medical Center and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Carter Veterinary Medical Center

We'll hold this for Carter Veterinary Medical Center and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Carmel?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Carter Veterinary Medical Center? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.