Pawsada

Veterinarian · Elizabethtown

Country Critters Veterinary Clinic

5985 N Dixie Hwy Ste 1, Elizabethtown, KY

Country Critters Veterinary Clinic offers veterinary care in Elizabethtown See visit details and directions.

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Elizabethtown

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Country Critters Veterinary Clinic and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Country Critters Veterinary Clinic

We'll hold this for Country Critters Veterinary Clinic and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Elizabethtown?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Country Critters Veterinary Clinic? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.