Pawsada

Veterinarian · Cumberland

Country Family Pet Clinic

1588-A Anderson Hwy, Cumberland, VA

Country Family Pet Clinic offers veterinary care in Cumberland See visit details and directions.

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Country Family Pet Clinic and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Country Family Pet Clinic

We'll hold this for Country Family Pet Clinic and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Cumberland?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Country Family Pet Clinic? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.