Pawsada

Veterinarian · Dyer

Dyer Animal Clinic

1045 Sheffield Ave, Dyer, IN

Dyer Animal Clinic offers veterinary care in Dyer See visit details and directions.

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Dyer

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Dyer Animal Clinic and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Dyer Animal Clinic

We'll hold this for Dyer Animal Clinic and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Dyer?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Dyer Animal Clinic? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.