Pawsada

Veterinarian · Corinth

Eastbrook Pet Hospital

2033 E 3rd St, Corinth, MS

Eastbrook Pet Hospital offers veterinary care in Corinth See visit details and directions.

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Corinth

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Eastbrook Pet Hospital and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Eastbrook Pet Hospital

We'll hold this for Eastbrook Pet Hospital and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Corinth?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Eastbrook Pet Hospital? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.