Pawsada

Veterinarian · Tampa

Harbourside Animal Hospital

1112 Channelside Dr, Tampa, FL

Harbourside Animal Hospital offers veterinary care in Tampa See visit details and directions.

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Tampa

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Harbourside Animal Hospital and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Harbourside Animal Hospital

We'll hold this for Harbourside Animal Hospital and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Tampa?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Harbourside Animal Hospital? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.