Pawsada

Veterinarian · Orange

Integrative Veterinary Health Center

451 N Tustin St, Orange, CA

Integrative Veterinary Health Center offers veterinary care in Orange See visit details and directions.

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Orange

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Integrative Veterinary Health Center and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Integrative Veterinary Health Center

We'll hold this for Integrative Veterinary Health Center and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Orange?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Integrative Veterinary Health Center? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.