Pawsada

Veterinarian · Clawson

Kimball Animal Hospital

421 W 14 Mile Rd, Clawson, MI

Kimball Animal Hospital offers veterinary care in Clawson See visit details and directions.

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Clawson

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Kimball Animal Hospital and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Kimball Animal Hospital

We'll hold this for Kimball Animal Hospital and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Clawson?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Kimball Animal Hospital? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.