Pawsada

Veterinarian · Delavan

Lakeland Animal Shelter

3615 State Road 67, Delavan, WI

Lakeland Animal Shelter offers veterinary care in Delavan See visit details and directions.

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Delavan

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Lakeland Animal Shelter and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Lakeland Animal Shelter

We'll hold this for Lakeland Animal Shelter and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Delavan?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Lakeland Animal Shelter? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.