Pawsada

Veterinarian · Greensboro

Lawndale Veterinary Hospital

4314 Lawndale Dr, Greensboro, NC

Lawndale Veterinary Hospital offers veterinary care in Greensboro See visit details and directions.

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Greensboro

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Lawndale Veterinary Hospital and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Lawndale Veterinary Hospital

We'll hold this for Lawndale Veterinary Hospital and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Greensboro?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Lawndale Veterinary Hospital? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.