Pawsada

Veterinarian · Visalia

Lone Oak Large Animal Veterinary Services

35505 Rd 132, Visalia, CA

Lone Oak Large Animal Veterinary Services offers veterinary care in Visalia See visit details and directions.

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Visalia

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Lone Oak Large Animal Veterinary Services and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Lone Oak Large Animal Veterinary Services

We'll hold this for Lone Oak Large Animal Veterinary Services and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Visalia?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Lone Oak Large Animal Veterinary Services? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.