Pawsada

Veterinarian · Baton Rouge

LSU School of Veterinary Medicine

Skip Bertman Dr, Baton Rouge, LA

LSU School of Veterinary Medicine offers veterinary care in Baton Rouge See visit details and directions.

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Baton Rouge

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at LSU School of Veterinary Medicine and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact LSU School of Veterinary Medicine

We'll hold this for LSU School of Veterinary Medicine and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Baton Rouge?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own LSU School of Veterinary Medicine? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.