Pawsada

Veterinarian · Lower Merion Twp

Main Line Urgent Vet

20 Woodside Rd, Lower Merion Twp, PA

Main Line Urgent Vet offers veterinary care in Lower Merion Twp See visit details and directions.

Services

Services not listed yet — confirm with the business.

Directions open in Google Maps from your current location. Please confirm the dog policy with the venue before you go.

Nearby for Your Dog

More Dog-Friendly Places in Lower Merion Twp

Add this to your dog’s Pawsport

Sign in to check in at Main Line Urgent Vet and start their adventure log.

Sign In

Contact Main Line Urgent Vet

We'll hold this for Main Line Urgent Vet and deliver it when they claim their listing.

Out with your dog in Lower Merion Twp?

Find trusted local hosts for sleepovers, day visits, and walks on Pawsada — reciprocal care between dog owners.

Own Main Line Urgent Vet? Claim This Business to keep its dog info accurate.